Biography

0

Dahlia Denyle Quick Facts

Alias: Dhalia Denyle
Date of Birth: 11/1/1987
Home Town: Los Angeles, California, USA
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Dahlia Denyle Fan Mini Biography

Dark haired Dahlia Denyle was born in Los Angeles, California in 1987. Dahlia made her appearance on the adult scene in 2006 when she was just 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Dahlia featured in only one film titled ‘Dirty Debutantes 364’ a hardcore amateur film directed by Ed Powers.

Dahlia Denyle stands at 5’2 and weighs 99lbs. Dahlia’s fans love her petite 34B-24-34 frame and the fact that her perky tits are all natural! Dahlia currently has her navel and her right nostril pierced. Dahlia also has her right pelvis, left ankle and left foot tattooed.

During her adult career Dahlia Denyle has featured in films for quite a few big name adult studios including Hustler, Vivid, New Sensations, and Evil Angel. Dahlia has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Sienna West, Claudia Downs, Beverly Hills, Rebecca Linares, and Cheyne Collins.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *